← MENU
★ Since 2015 · Spartanburg · SC ★
Hot. Crispy. Sauced your way.
★ Lunch Special ★ 5pc Wing Combo · Wings + Fries + Drink
Weekdays 11AM–2PM
$9.99
Combo = + Fries & Drink
Deluxe Combo = + Drink & 5pc Wings (add Fries +$2.59)
Chicken Wings
Traditional (Medium) or Boneless
.W/ DipsCombo
6 Pcs$9.99$12.99
10 Pcs$14.49$17.49
15 Pcs$21.99$24.99
20 Pcs$25.99$28.99
Choose Your Flavor
Buffalo · Hot · Medium · Mild
Sweet · Honey BBQ · Honey · Honey Garlic · Honey Mustard · Teriyaki · Carolina Gold · Spicy Honey Glaze
Savory · Lemon Pepper · Butter Lemon Pepper · Garlic Parmesan · Garlic Pepper
Mixed Flavor +$0.59
Dips Homemade Buttermilk Ranch · Blue Cheese  ·  Extra Dip $1.15  ·  Extra Sauce $1.29
All Flats / Drums +$2.29  ·  Fried Hard Free  ·  Extra Fried Hard +$1.00
Family Deal
Wings for Two20 Pcs Wings · 1 Lg Fries · 2 Drinks$35.99
Family Feast30 Pcs Wings · 2 Lg Fries$45.99
Party Packs
Traditional or Boneless · w/ celery & dips
30 Pcs$39.99
50 Pcs$60.99
75 Pcs$87.99
100 Pcs$119.99
Chicken Tenders
4 Pcs Tenders$9.49
4 Pcs Tenders Combo$12.99
Philly Cheesesteak
Beef or Chicken · Pepper, Onion, Mushroom, American Cheese — on a 6" Hoagie Roll
Philly CheesesteakBeef $9.99 · Chicken $9.99
ComboBeef $12.99 · Chicken $12.99
Deluxe ComboBeef $17.99 · Chicken $17.99
Chopped Cheese
Ground Beef, Tomato, Lettuce, Onion, American Cheese — on a 6" Hoagie Roll
Chopped Cheese$9.99
Combo$12.99
Deluxe Combo$17.99
Burger
Single or Double · 100% Beef · Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles
Burger$9.99
Combo$12.99
Deluxe Combo$17.99
Fried Cheesesteak
Chimichanga · wrapped in tortilla & deep fried
Beef or Chicken · Pepper, Onion, Mushroom, American Cheese
Fried Cheesesteak$9.99
Combo$12.99
Deluxe Combo$17.99
Gyro Wrap
Greek Style Lamb, Beef, or Chicken · Lettuce, Tomato, Onion
Gyro Wrap$10.49
Combo$13.49
Deluxe Combo$18.49
Sub Sandwich
Ham · Turkey · Ham & Turkey · Whiting · Tilapia · Garden — on a 6" Hoagie Roll
Sub Sandwich$9.99
Combo$12.99
Deluxe Combo$17.99
Fried Rice
Vegetable Fried Rice$9.99
Chicken Fried Rice$11.99
Beef Fried Rice$14.99
Shrimp Fried Rice$13.99
Add Eggs $2.00 · Add 5pc Wings $6.99
Sides · Dips · Dessert
.SmLgGiant
French Fries$3.99$6.49$10.99
Crazy Fries—$8.99—
Cheesesteak Fries—$12.99—
Egg Rolls (2 Pcs)$3.99——
Onion Rings$5.99$10.99$16.99
Fried Okra$5.99$10.99$16.99
Hush Puppies$5.99$10.99$16.99
Fried Mushrooms$7.99$15.99$21.99
Ranch3 oz$1.15
Blue Cheese1.5 oz$1.15
Wing Sauce3 ozSingle $1.29 · Mixed $1.88
Fried Oreos4 Pcs$4.59
Fresh Salad
Tomato, Onion, Cucumber, Oil, Vinegar, Italian Seasoning, Cheese
.SmallLarge
Garden Salad$7.99$10.99
Fried Chicken Salad$9.49$13.49
Grilled Chicken Salad$9.49$13.49
Chef Salad$9.49$13.49
Sm Salad & 5pc Wings Mealw/ Drink$16.99
Butterfly Shrimp
8 Pcs Shrimp$9.49
8 Pcs Shrimp Combo$12.49
5 Shrimp & 5 Wings Combo$17.99
Fried Fish
Whiting · Tilapia
.Fish OnlyCombo
2 Pcs$9.99$13.99
3 Pcs$12.99$15.99
4 Pcs$14.99$17.99
2 Fish & 5 Shrimp Combo$18.99
2 Fish & 5 Wings Combo$18.99
Fish Burger
Real Fillet · Whiting or Tilapia
Fish Burger$7.99
Combo$10.99
Deluxe Combo$15.99
Kids Meal
12 & under · Kids Fries & Drink
4 Pcs Tenders$8.99
4 Pcs Boneless Wings$8.99
Cheeseburger$8.99
Fountain Drinks
Pepsi · Pepsi Zero · Mtn Dew · Dr. Pepper · Diet Dr. Pepper · Ginger Ale · Lemonade · Grape · Peach · Fruit Punch
Medium20 oz$2.99
Large32 oz$3.99
GallonPeach · Lemonade · Grape$10.99